×
Offcanvas
Home
Directory
Events
Sport
Scramble Entries
Store
News
Tag List
Social
Associations
BA - Australia
BA - Canada
BA - England
BA - Guernsey
BA - International
BA - Jersey
BA - Kenya
BA - New Zealand
BA - NI and ROI
BA - South Africa
BA - Scotland
BA - Wales
Clubs
BC - Argentina
BC - Australia
BC - Canada
BC - England
BC - Ireland
BC - Kenya
BC - Northern Ireland
BC - Scotland
BC - USA
BC - Wales
Events
Podcasts
Services
Sponsors
Suppliers
Videos
Crown Green
Andy Cairns
Globegig Media
Indoor
Open Singles Circuit
Ultimate Bowls
World Bowls Tour
Wrong Bias Podcast
Outdoor
BowlsChat
Bowls Auckland
Bowls Australia
Bowls Canada
Bowls England
Bowls Gold Coast - Tweed
Bowls Hong Kong China
Bowls New South Wales
Bowls New Zealand
Bowls Queensland
Bowls Scotland
Bowls South Africa
Bowls Victoria
Bowls Western Australia
World Bowls
Short Mat
BowlsChat Scramble
Scramble 2019 - 20
Scramble 2020 - 21
Scramble 2021 - 22
Scramble 2023 - 24
East Antrim Zone
Greenguage Sports
Karlstad Bowls
New Zealand Indoor Bowls
Short Mat Players Tour
Tutorials
Allcock, Bryant and Corsie
Bowls Manawatu
Bowls South Africa
Lachlan Tighe
Nelson Indoor Bowls
Tippers Chalkies
Membership
Partners
Library
FAQ
Newsletter
Login
Contact
Facebook
Twitter
instagram
youtube
Home
Directory
Events
Sport
Scramble Entries
Store
News
Tag List
Social
Associations
BA - Australia
BA - Canada
BA - England
BA - Guernsey
BA - International
BA - Jersey
BA - Kenya
BA - New Zealand
BA - NI and ROI
BA - South Africa
BA - Scotland
BA - Wales
Clubs
BC - Argentina
BC - Australia
BC - Canada
BC - England
BC - Ireland
BC - Kenya
BC - Northern Ireland
BC - Scotland
BC - USA
BC - Wales
Events
Podcasts
Services
Sponsors
Suppliers
Videos
Crown Green
Andy Cairns
Globegig Media
Indoor
Open Singles Circuit
Ultimate Bowls
World Bowls Tour
Wrong Bias Podcast
Outdoor
BowlsChat
Bowls Auckland
Bowls Australia
Bowls Canada
Bowls England
Bowls Gold Coast - Tweed
Bowls Hong Kong China
Bowls New South Wales
Bowls New Zealand
Bowls Queensland
Bowls Scotland
Bowls South Africa
Bowls Victoria
Bowls Western Australia
World Bowls
Short Mat
BowlsChat Scramble
Scramble 2019 - 20
Scramble 2020 - 21
Scramble 2021 - 22
Scramble 2023 - 24
East Antrim Zone
Greenguage Sports
Karlstad Bowls
New Zealand Indoor Bowls
Short Mat Players Tour
Tutorials
Allcock, Bryant and Corsie
Bowls Manawatu
Bowls South Africa
Lachlan Tighe
Nelson Indoor Bowls
Tippers Chalkies
Membership
Partners
Library
FAQ
Newsletter
Search
Standings
Player list
Search the matches
BowlsChat Short Mat Qualifiers 2023/24 - EA232413 IIBA Champion of Champions Singles Qualifier (19/01/24)
Participant
All
BCS Adam Hunter
BCS Brendan Murphy
BCS Brian Kelly
BCS Cecil Dillon
BCS David Morrison
BCS Gary Campion
BCS James Gaston
BCS John Conwell (JJ)
BCS John Graham
BCS Lawrence McCarten
BCS Luke Benson
BCS Mark Benson
BCS Mark McCullough
BCS Richard Mawhinney
BCS Sé Sweetnam
BCS Seamus Murphy
BCS Stevie McCall
BFZ Nathan Haire
All
Home
Away
Matchday
All
BowlsChat Short Mat Qualifiers 2023/24 - EA232413 IIBA Champion of Champions Singles Qualifier (19/01/24)
Date
Search
BowlsChat Short Mat Qualifiers 2023/24 - EA232413 IIBA Champion of Champions Singles Qualifier (19/01/24)
19-01-2024 19:30
BCS Mark McCullough
9-7
BCS Luke Benson
UTBC - C of C Qualifier L32 Mat 1
19-01-2024 19:30
BCS Richard Mawhinney
9-3
BCS Seamus Murphy
UTBC - C of C Qualifier L32 Mat 2
19-01-2024 19:30
BCS Cecil Dillon
12-5
BCS Mark Benson
UTBC - C of C Qualifier L16 Mat 3
19-01-2024 19:30
BCS Brendan Murphy
11-4
BCS Gary Campion
UTBC - C of C Qualifier L16 Mat 4
19-01-2024 19:30
BCS John Conwell (JJ)
8-3
BCS John Graham
UTBC - C of C Qualifier L16 Mat 5
19-01-2024 19:30
BCS James Gaston
13-3
BCS Sé Sweetnam
UTBC - C of C Qualifier L16 Mat 6
19-01-2024 20:00
BCS Mark McCullough
6-8
BCS Richard Mawhinney
UTBC - C of C Qualifier L16 Mat 6
19-01-2024 20:00
BCS Brian Kelly
1-13
BCS Lawrence McCarten
UTBC - C of C Qualifier L16 Mat 1
19-01-2024 20:00
BCS David Morrison
12-2
BCS Stevie McCall
UTBC - C of C Qualifier L16 Mat 2
19-01-2024 20:00
BCS Adam Hunter
4-8
BFZ Nathan Haire
UTBC - C of C Qualifier L16 Mat 3
19-01-2024 20:30
BCS Richard Mawhinney
9-8
BCS Cecil Dillon
UTBC - C of C Qualifier QF Mat 3
19-01-2024 20:30
BCS Brendan Murphy
11-4
BCS John Conwell (JJ)
UTBC - C of C Qualifier QF Mat 6
19-01-2024 20:30
BCS James Gaston
9-3
BCS Lawrence McCarten
UTBC - C of C Qualifier QF Mat 5
19-01-2024 20:30
BCS David Morrison
10-3
BFZ Nathan Haire
UTBC - C of C Qualifier QF Mat 4
19-01-2024 21:00
BCS Richard Mawhinney
3-9
BCS Brendan Murphy
UTBC - C of C Qualifier SF Mat 5
19-01-2024 21:00
BCS James Gaston
8-2
BCS David Morrison
UTBC - C of C Qualifier SF Mat 2
19-01-2024 21:30
BCS Brendan Murphy
8-1
BCS James Gaston
UTBC - C of C Qualifier Final Mat 3
Official BowlsChat Sport Partners